12e Triathlon et 6e Duathlon de Saint-Saulve 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat/Cap+Tr | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 105 | ABARAB Serena | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:09:18 (10e) | 00:24:30 (33e) | 00:33:48 (27e) | 00:01:04 (28e) | 00:19:16 (35e) | |||
0 | 101 | ABSIL Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:15:17 (35e) | 00:23:15 (29e) | 00:38:32 (33e) | 00:01:23 (35e) | 00:19:30 (36e) | |||
0 | 109 | BAILLY Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:09:59 (17e) | 00:21:33 (23e) | 00:31:31 (20e) | 00:00:46 (12e) | 00:12:18 (12e) | |||
0 | 111 | BERNACKI Victorine | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:08:27 (5e) | 00:20:10 (17e) | 00:28:36 (10e) | 00:00:36 (1e) | 00:11:53 (7e) | ||
0 | 112 | BERNACKI Elisa | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:07:49 (2e) | 00:17:35 (3e) | 00:25:24 (2e) | 00:00:43 (9e) | 00:12:43 (15e) | ||
0 | 140 | DELVALLEE Remi | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:10:08 (19e) | 00:22:45 (27e) | 00:32:52 (25e) | 00:00:46 (11e) | 00:16:34 (28e) | ||
0 | 121 | DEPAEPE Thibaut | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:11:40 (26e) | 00:20:23 (18e) | 00:32:02 (22e) | 00:01:11 (32e) | 00:12:24 (13e) | |||
0 | 129 | DEPAEPE Lionel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:11:32 (24e) | 00:19:11 (11e) | 00:30:43 (18e) | 00:01:15 (33e) | 00:14:05 (20e) | |||
0 | 138 | DERUELLE Tom | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:13:17 (31e) | 00:26:27 (37e) | 00:39:44 (34e) | 00:01:01 (24e) | 00:15:37 (27e) | |||
0 | 137 | DERUELLE Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:09:56 (16e) | 00:19:43 (13e) | 00:29:39 (14e) | 00:00:48 (13e) | 00:13:46 (19e) | |||
0 | 143 | DUBRAC Victor | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:09:26 (12e) | 00:20:59 (20e) | 00:30:24 (16e) | 00:00:58 (22e) | 00:14:37 (24e) | ||
0 | 116 | DUHAMEL Ines | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:10:44 (22e) | 00:22:08 (25e) | 00:32:51 (24e) | 00:00:51 (15e) | 00:16:56 (31e) | ||
0 | 139 | DUHAMEL Martin | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:09:26 (13e) | 00:18:04 (5e) | 00:27:30 (7e) | 00:00:53 (18e) | 00:12:15 (11e) | ||
0 | 113 | DUHAMEL Alix | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:11:39 (25e) | 00:18:08 (7e) | 00:29:46 (15e) | 00:01:04 (29e) | 00:14:58 (25e) | |||
0 | 119 | DUJARDIN Gonzague | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:12:20 (28e) | 00:20:34 (19e) | 00:32:53 (26e) | 00:00:45 (10e) | 00:11:46 (6e) | |||
0 | 123 | DUJARDIN Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:11:44 (27e) | 00:19:54 (15e) | 00:31:38 (21e) | 00:00:57 (21e) | 00:13:09 (17e) | |||
0 | 117 | DUQUESNE Sophie | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:12:30 (29e) | 00:22:58 (28e) | 00:35:27 (29e) | 00:01:17 (34e) | 00:14:16 (22e) | ||
0 | 130 | GANACHAUD Rémi | TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:08:29 (6e) | 00:17:26 (2e) | 00:25:54 (3e) | 00:00:42 (6e) | 00:10:36 (3e) | ||
0 | 133 | GOMES Dylan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:09:32 (14e) | 00:18:43 (10e) | 00:28:14 (8e) | 00:00:52 (17e) | 00:12:11 (10e) | |||
0 | 142 | HOULGATTE Louwenn | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:09:25 (11e) | 00:19:45 (14e) | 00:29:09 (12e) | 00:00:49 (14e) | 00:12:43 (14e) | ||
0 | 107 | KARACOBAN Dilevin | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:01 (34e) | 00:25:55 (36e) | 00:40:56 (36e) | 00:00:54 (20e) | 00:17:07 (32e) | |||
0 | 135 | LACROIX Hippolyte | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:08:08 (4e) | 00:18:05 (6e) | 00:26:13 (5e) | 00:00:36 (2e) | 00:09:55 (2e) | ||
0 | 106 | LAURA Decock | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:10:29 (21e) | 00:23:40 (30e) | 00:34:08 (28e) | 00:01:09 (31e) | 00:22:15 (37e) | ||
0 | 120 | LEBRUN Tom | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:09:33 (15e) | 00:19:59 (16e) | 00:29:32 (13e) | 00:01:02 (25e) | 00:14:12 (21e) | |||
0 | 127 | LIBERATORE Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:25 (36e) | 00:24:09 (31e) | 00:40:33 (35e) | 00:00:59 (23e) | 00:19:05 (34e) | |||
0 | 134 | MEUNIER Edouard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:07:16 (1e) | 00:17:58 (4e) | 00:25:13 (1e) | 00:00:40 (3e) | 00:11:38 (4e) | |||
0 | 110 | MEUNIER Rosalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:08:36 (7e) | 00:22:32 (26e) | 00:31:08 (19e) | 00:00:43 (8e) | 00:12:44 (16e) | |||
0 | 131 | MOITEL Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:10:46 (23e) | 00:21:22 (21e) | 00:32:08 (23e) | 00:00:53 (19e) | 00:12:08 (9e) | |||
0 | 126 | MOULIN Arthur | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:08:57 (8e) | 00:21:29 (22e) | 00:30:26 (17e) | 00:00:42 (5e) | 00:13:22 (18e) | ||
0 | 136 | RICHARD Noé | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:09:13 (9e) | 00:16:44 (1e) | 00:25:56 (4e) | 00:00:40 (4e) | 00:09:47 (1e) | ||
0 | 115 | ROUSSEL Elise | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:07:55 (3e) | 00:19:12 (12e) | 00:27:07 (6e) | 00:00:51 (16e) | 00:11:58 (8e) | ||
0 | 132 | SPENDER Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:10:05 (18e) | 00:18:31 (9e) | 00:28:35 (9e) | 00:01:05 (30e) | 00:15:28 (26e) | |||
0 | 108 | THENARD Adèle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:32 (37e) | 00:24:52 (35e) | 00:41:23 (37e) | 00:02:06 (36e) | 00:18:15 (33e) | |||
0 | 102 | VANDENBERGH Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:33 (32e) | 00:24:46 (34e) | 00:38:18 (32e) | 00:01:04 (27e) | 00:16:53 (30e) | |||
0 | 128 | VANDERHAEGEN Mael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:10:26 (20e) | 00:18:30 (8e) | 00:28:56 (11e) | 00:00:42 (7e) | 00:11:41 (5e) | |||
0 | 118 | VIEL Aurelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:15 (30e) | 00:24:23 (32e) | 00:37:38 (31e) | 00:01:03 (26e) | 00:16:37 (29e) |
Triathlon XS - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat/Cap+Tr | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 104 | DE POORTER Tiphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 114 | DUBUS Raphaelle | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 144 | HUMEZ Jacques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 125 | LE TOHIC Noah | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 122 | LORENT Dolovan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon XS - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat/Cap+Tr | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 124 | ROUSSEAU Mathis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:14:55 (33e) | 00:22:00 (24e) | 00:36:54 (30e) | 00:02:07 (37e) | 00:14:36 (23e) |
Triathlon XS - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat/Cap+Tr | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 103 | ROVERE Amandine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 141 | VERHAEGHE Quentin | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)